30.9.11

horas de salida XVI TROFEU CIUTAT D'ALCOI

1.Aaron Reig Barriel                 4508629           X12                  10:46:00
2.Alejandro Botia Herrera         4508644           X12                 10:44:00
3.Alejandro Catalan                   403751             H-Junior          10:09:00
4.Alejandro Martinez Flor          887342             H-SeniorA      10:04:00
5.Alejandro Sanchez Micó        4600791           H-12                11:00:00
6.Ana Catalan Ballester            4508619          X12                  10:34:00
7.Andres Frances Parra            362235            H-Junior           09:51:00
8.Angel Hernandez Lopez         4508625           X12                 10:16:00
9.Angeles Ubeda Lopez            403739             D-SeniorB      10:05:00
10.Antonio Bernal Laguna         225544             H-14                 09:57:00
11.Belen Montero Delgado        4508621           D-14                09:39:00
12.Candela Cuerda Guijarro      4508623           X12                10:32:00
13.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz            225541            D-45               09:48:00
14.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz           887345            H-Junior         09:39:00
15.Cristina Hernandez Lopez     4508626         X12                 10:58:00
16.Daniel Navarro Cutillas           887325            H-SeniorA    10:24:00
17.David Muñoz Escribano        256132            Naranja          10:11:00
18.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen     403738            X12                10:30:00
19.Fco. Manuel Navarro Cuti.     504419            H-Elite           10:18:00
20.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez   409114            H-SeniorB     09:58:00
21.Gabriel Cuerda Guijarro         4508624         X12               10:56:00
22.Hermes Martinez Ortuño                                 Naranja         10:03:00
23.Iker Martinez Pablo                 4600781         X12               10:19:00
24.Ismael Ruiz Catalan                424828           H-12              10:40:00
25.Javier Tomas Mira                   4600796        X12               10:24:00
26.Jorge Sanchez Micó               4600783        H-14              09:33:00
27.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez  887352         H-45              10:02:00
28.Juan Domene Marin                225543         H-35              10:18:00
29.Karmele Eizaguirre Marti.       4600779      X12               10:48:00
30.Laura Catalan Ortuño              424892        X12               10:40:00
31.Manuel Escribano Aracil         342463        Naranja         09:43:00
32.Manuel Escribano Carrata.     4508641     X12               10:52:00
33.Manuel Soriano Ramal            225547       H-SeniorA    10:16:00
34.Maria Cerda Molas                  4600778     X12               10:42:00
35.María Soriano Ramal              225549        D-14              09:34:00
36.Marina Escribano Carrata.     4508642     X12                10:54:00
37.Mario Goñi Arribi                     4600780     X12                11:00:00
38.Miguel Angel Catalan Ort.       256104       H-12              10:50:00
39.Pedro Sánchez Martínez         887326       H-45               09:38:00
40.Raul Ferrandiz Micó                256145       H-14               09:49:00
41.Rocio Sanchez Sola               4600782     X12                10:50:00
42.Samuel Catalan García          887327       H-Elite            10:06:00
43.Vladimir Shangin                    886900       H-45                10:14:00

No hay comentarios: