28.1.11

Horas de salida. 1ªPrueba Liga Autonómica. Ibi

10:55 177 Alejandro Anton Garcia H-12
11:03 178 José Bañon Azorín 225542 H-45
10:07 179 José Fco. Bañon Hernández 887320 H-Elite
10:02 180 Pilar Bañon Hernández 256166 D-Junior
10:58 181 Antonio Berna Laguna 403748 H-12
10:16 182 Irene Biete Geronimo 206217 D-12
10:44 183 Miguel Biete Geronimo 424779 H-12
10:03 184 Maxim Borisov 1009382 H-Elite
10:10 185 Julia Borisova 21395 D-Elite
10:35 186 Andrea Burgos Pastor 206203 D-12
11:09 187 Alberto Cañaveras Muñoz 244563 H-12
10:07 188 Ana Catalan Ballester 2020120 D-12
10:55 189 Alejandro Catalan García 403751 H-Junior
10:43 190 Samuel Catalan García 887327 H-Elite
10:26 191 Laura Catalan Ortuño 249352 D-12
11:01 192 Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño 351977 H-12
10:18 193 Candela Cuerda Guijarro 4600822 D-12
11:15 194 Gabriel Cuerda Guijarro 424790 H-12
10:16 195 Conchi Cutillas Muñoz 225541 D-45
10:58 196 Cristian Cutillas Muñoz 887345 H-Junior
10:34 197 Elena del Hoyo Lopez 4600821 D-12
10:10 198 Sara del Hoyo Lopez 4600820 D-12
11:16 199 Juan Domene Marin 225543 H-35
11:00 200 José Fco. Domenech Rodenas 225546 H-45
10:41 201 Julian Fernández Poveda 256140 H-Senior A
11:03 202 Raul Ferrandiz Micó 2020134 H-14
11:03 203 Alberto Ferriz Valero 244558 H-Elite
10:49 204 Andres Frances Parra 362235 H-Junior
11:07 205 Carlos Goñi Arribi 343940 H-Junior
10:57 206 Mario Goñi Arribi 348191 H-12
11:10 207 Angel Hernandez Lopez 348190 H-12
10:27 208 Cristina Hernandez Lopez 4600819 D-12
10:37 209 Juan Antonio Laguna Estevan 403735 H-Elite
10:39 210 Alejandro Martinez Flor 887342 H-Senior A
10:13 211 Juan Pedro Martínez Torro 887324 H-Elite
11:10 212 Christian Mas Espinosa 403747 H-Junior
10:33 213 Sergio Merida Sanchis 887339 H-Elite
10:37 214 Daniel Navarro Cutillas 887325 H-Senior A
10:23 215 Fco. Manuel Navarro Cutilla 504419 H-Elite
10:42 216 Alejandro Quiroga Urbano 344194 H-14
10:53 217 Aaron Reig Barriel 2020115 H-12
10:00 218 Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen 256132 Amarillo
10:39 219 Felix Ros Garcia-Soto 341129 H-12
11:04 220 Ismael Ruiz Catalan 2020127 H-12
10:56 221 Alberto Sanchez Camus 362271 H-Senior B
10:39 222 Pedro Sánchez Martínez 887326 H-45
11:19 223 Alejandro Sanchez Micó 2020132 H-12
10:39 224 Jorge Sanchez Micó 4600818 H-14
10:54 225 Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez 887352 H-45
10:11 226 Luis Sanchez Serrano 887330 H-Elite
10:03 227 María Soriano Ramal 225549 D-14
11:14 228 Javier Tomas Mira 2020133 H-12
10:42 229 Josega Urbano Hidalgo 343221 Naranja
10:43 230 Fco. Gines Vera Barceló 256159 H-Senior A
10:41 231 Ricardo Vives Balonga 348172 H-12
11:34 370 Manuel Escribano Carratalá H-12
11:35 371 Pablo Garcia Navarro H-12
10:01 372 Marina Escribano Carratalá D-12

No hay comentarios: